Make Game! Spin Action Creator
In particular, turn on the permission of STORAGE.
**You can make a 2D / 3D game with Spin Action Creator, and you can also make many rooms in the stage.
Moreover, you can put lifts, water, ice, switches, blocks which rotate or fall and various enemies.
Of course there are a lot of musics and skies.
You can make simple programs without coding.
Then, you will go to the stage with various actions, items and Summoned Beasts.
You can share the stage you make with the world.
Please try Spin Action Creator!!Official Website.http://spinactioncreator.trsasasusu.com/Example of stages:https://youtu.be/uyK6E6GoNzIhttps://youtu.be/b5kbg7xCzjAhttps://youtu.be/PfFcMN_0USALets create your own action stages in 2D and 3D with many rooms.This game has three modes, Play, Create and Find.First, Play is an adventure to collect the parts of stages.
You can play the stages I prepared.
For example, the stage which has the battle of Boss or Summoned beast, the stage which has dangerous lifts, and so on.
You are going to this mode with running, spinning, jumping and using items.Second, in Create, you can create various stages with the parts you would get in Play.
Then, you can make simple programs and you can enjoy without any coding.
Moreover, you can post the stage you made to the world.
Please look at http://spinactioncreator.trsasasusu.com/en/create/index.html because it has three modes: Create Mode, Select Mode, Program Mode, and they are maybe difficult.Third, in Find, you can play stages users made in the world.
You can perhaps sweep over Find!Add Privacy Policy URL in the settings.Fix the initial black screen.Add a search box in Find.Make username a button in Find to check other stages the user created.Display the total download numbers and the hearts you have gotten.
About Make Game! Spin Action Creator
- Package name (App ID)
- com.trsasasusu.spinactioncreator
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v2.3.2
- Updated
- September 24, 2018
- Developer
- Kaito Kishi
Looking for the Make Game! Spin Action Creator APK?
The safest way to get Make Game! Spin Action Creator (com.trsasasusu.spinactioncreator) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Music Features
Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
See Make Game! Spin Action Creator in Action
What Our Users Say
Don't just take our word for it. Here's what our users have to say about this Android app.
"This aPp is amaging so i rate it 5 stars"
"I was playing the game and I just quit for no reson"
"I love this game but can you make more level please"
"Won't lood doesn't work werse game ever"
"This is DUMB. EVERY TIME YOU SAVE A GAME YOU CANT SEE THE GAME THAT YOU SAVED"
"Somone hating you make a menu button"
"Bro when I downloaded this game it somehow won't let me in it came up with a screen saying "Internet Error" and my internet is perfectly fine so u better fix this developers"
"Not sure bout this one ,,,didn't download it...."
"I love the game but there's one problem the rocky large mountain boss is...well impossible to deafeat cause it keeps throwing rocks so I ended up stopping....."
"Why can't my app open"
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Make Game! Spin Action Creator free?
Yes, Make Game! Spin Action Creator is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Make Game! Spin Action Creator on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Make Game! Spin Action Creator by Kaito Kishi or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.trsasasusu.spinactioncreator?
com.trsasasusu.spinactioncreator is the App ID (package name) of Make Game! Spin Action Creator on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Make Game! Spin Action Creator safe to download?
Installing Make Game! Spin Action Creator from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Kaito Kishi, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.